Terug

Dagprijs: Nîmes / Nîmes


Positie Deelnemer Team naam Punten Dagprijs
1 Wilco Brouwer Willy 1 51 1x
2 Eva Brouwer Eve's sprinters 45
JACQUELINE v RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy two 45
Linda Nouws Nuts 45
5 Ad van Rijckevorssel SunWeg 43 2x
Jurgen van Kuijck Wc we zullen wel zien 43
Marga van Steen Het Wiel is Rond 43
8 Jeroen Verschueren Tour de Jeroen 42
koen appelo kratje 42
Toine Roks Toinekes RappeMannenTeam 42
11 Barry van Hooijdonk Bonjour mon amour 41
Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 41 3x
cor marijnissen pion 41
John Vermeeren TGVermeeren 41
Mark Roelands MarkRoelands 41 1x
Merijn Suijkerbuijk Merijn Suijkerbuijk 41
Michel Christianen Michel Christianen 1 41
peter struijs struske 1 41
Stef Voesenek . 41
Twan van Duijnhoven Dit jaar dan wel? 41
Udo Snellen Naar Parijs Snellen 41
22 Joke Schalk Zwaantjes 40 1x
23 Christiaan Stoffelen Brasilia 39
frans jochems vitesse 39
Gerard Woestenburg Simply the best 39
Kees Oomen Kees Choice. 39
Linda Oostvogels Team Daas 39
maarten adriaensen maarten 39
Maarten van Bedaf Maarten van Bedaf 39
Patrick van der Kloot Spikkies Koereurs 39
Stefan Kon Stefan Kon 39 1x
Verhaeren Henk Verhaeren 39
33 Ed Martens speedy eddie 38
34 Corné Vermeeren De Bus 36
Desiree Schalk Sprintteam 36
frank van der kloot Lars/Sven 36
Jan van Broekhoven Broekie sr 36
Marlou van Broekhoven Des Tribunaux de Pantalon 36
Nico van den Berg Nico's Linkeballen 36
Piet Damen PietDamen 36
Rob Verschueren Shatner’s Tour 36
Tygo de bruijn Tygo 36
43 Koen van Broekhoven Mont Ventiel 35
44 adriaensen jlj smidshuis 34
Andre Billet André Billet 34
Andre Verschueren A. Verschueren 34
Arian van Alphen Team Alphen 34
Bas Sitters Bas 34
Bas van de Sanden VolGas123 34
Bennie Roelands Equipe de Bennie 34
Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 34
Erwin Vermeeren FC Lukoki 34
Jaap van Hooijdonk Vlugge Japie 34
Kirsten Oomen ÉQUIPE SBC 34
Maffia (Spek, Theo, André) Knollentuin 34
Martijn van den Broek Ghostrider 34
Niels van den Wijngaard Les cicleurs de la vignoble 34
Piet Oomen Multimate wordt Hubo 34
Richard Martens Richard Martens 34
Rick Rombouts Wagij 34
Stan Ackermans . 34
THEO van RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy one 34
Toine Roks Diedeaolemiks 34
Toon Bastiaansen basje 34
65 Barry van Beers Barry The Baptist 33
Stef van Wesel Team Wesel 33
67 Corne Ghostriders 32
Dirk Watzeels Lekke tuub 32
69 Eugene Roks Eugene Roks 31
Johan Lochten D.E.L. 31
Nathalie Nathalie 31
Ronald Haast Ronald Haast 31
73 André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 4 30
Jan Jochems De Noordhoek 30
Jesper Oomen Poursuivants 30
Marloes Oomen Kektumgaon 30
Marloes Struijs struske 2 30
Tiest Tiest 30
79 Ad van Rijckevorssel Aadjepaatje 29
Anja dreamteam 29
Bud D'n Bud 29
Daisy Lochten DEL 29
Eric Mathijssen Smidson 29
Koen Daamen Op Fietse 29
Lars Wouters Lars Wouters 29
Niels Boot Opgebaard over de meet 29
87 Christ Schalk Zwaantjes 27
88 Bart Haast Sjas Patat 26 1x
H.J. Hanegraaf 26
Reuf Sjas Patat 26
Robby van Opstal Fc Loco 26
Robby van Opstal Fc Noa 26
93 ad adriaansen grenszoeker 25
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 1 25
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 2 25 1x
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 3 25
Bas Lochten Château du pharmacien de nuit 25
Christel Schalk Danger ! 25
Hans van Meer de Speer 25
Jaap Vloedgraven Tete de la course 25 1x
Jet van Dun 25
Kees Verkooijen Kees 25
Marcel de Laat Altijd prijs 25
Rens Schalk RensSchalk 25
105 Anke Daamen Team Daamen 24
Bas Lochten Equipe de Dartshop Lochten 24
Colin Bekers Team Collie Pantozollie 24
Jasper coremans Snelle Japie 24
Johan van Rijckevorsel FFF1 24 1x
Kees Daamen **** Juliana **** 24
Koen Martens Sjas patat 24
Poeleke Allround 24
Rob Jochems Rob Jochems 24
stan haast stanneman 24
Stijn Adriaensen stijn 24
Tobias Bas WV De Lekke Tuup 24
Tom Brouwer Brouwer 24
Wilco Brouwer Willy 2 24
Wilfried van den Bemd De gele trui 24
Wilm Wilms Kleppers 24
121 Jaap Hoekman Weerreys 23
Julia van Meer van Meer Schoenen 23
123 Anja v.Rijckevorsel/van Opstal BMP 22
Bert van Meer van Meer Schoenen 22
Cor Mathijssen De Stoempers 22
Jos Roelands NOAD 22 1x
marc van steen Marc van Steen 22
128 Corné Roks Ghostriders 20
Frank B De Lekke Tuub 20
Jac Verhaeren -------- 20
Jack Lochten DEL 20
Joop Brouwer g(r)asgroen team 20
Kees Daemen Fc Kiske 20 2x
Kees Mathijssen Sjas Patat 20
Patrick de bruijn Net nie 20
René Alleman - 20 1x
137 Henk Nouws Nuts 19
138 dirk wens D.Wens 18
139 Dennis de Roo De Snelle Binkies 17
Joke van Broekhoven Coppie 17
Nico Mathijssen De Speertjes 17
Ronald Klapwijk Klapwijk Lions 17
143 Edwin Nagtzaam Sjas Patat 16
Mickeal Damen Mickeal Damen 16 3x
Reinier Reijnen Squadra Bunga Melati 16
146 Bob ten Wolde Darryl 15
Edwin Mathijssen D'r op en d'r over 15
Jurgen van Dongen JVD 15
MARLIES DAAMEN MARLIESJE. 15
Nouws Qua patet orbis 15 1x
Peter van oostveen Oosie 15
PIERRE Luijten STOEMPERS 15
Ralph Nouws Nuts 15
Rick Nouws Nuts 15 1x
Rietje Rietje 15 1x
Sjennie Maas Sjaan on tour 15 1x
Tom van Meer Sagannetje 15
Ton van der List Sjas Patat 15
Twan Schalk Schalk Makelaardij 15
160 Joop Brouwer Heidehoeve Cycling 13
161 Piet van Gurp De Speerpunten 12 1x
162 Thomas de Bruijn D`n platte tube 10
163 Erik Smulders CC bidon 9
Kai Jochems Kai's keus 9
Kevin Vergauwen Wonka's wondere wielerteam - WWW 9
Wilfried vd Bemd Ghostbusters 9 1x
167 Beau Snellen Wit van Niks 8 1x
Ingrid bastiaansen Basjes fietsteam 8
Peter van den Bemd Sjas Patat 8
170 André Pemen n.v.t. 7
HPJM Buiks. Stoempers 7
172 Robby van Opstal fc liam 5
173 Ad van Rijckervorssel The Last Post 0
Antoine Desplebin MOUCHES À BOEUF 0
Charlotte Nouws Nuts 0
Eva Brouwer Eve's toppertjes 0 1x
Hans Verdaadonk Wielerdorp Rijsbergen 0
Toine Roks Toinekes Berggeiten 0 1x
Yoran de bruijn Yoran 0