Terug

Dagprijs: Limoux / Foix Prat d'Albis


Positie Deelnemer Team naam Punten Dagprijs
1 Beau Snellen Wit van Niks 34 1x
2 Toine Roks Toinekes Berggeiten 33 1x
3 Johan van Rijckevorsel FFF1 32 1x
4 Hans Verdaadonk Wielerdorp Rijsbergen 31
5 Bob ten Wolde Darryl 30
Eric Mathijssen Smidson 30
Jasper coremans Snelle Japie 30
Nouws Qua patet orbis 30 1x
Yoran de bruijn Yoran 30
10 Jaap Vloedgraven Tete de la course 29 1x
Peter van den Bemd Sjas Patat 29
Wilfried vd Bemd Ghostbusters 29 1x
13 Jack Lochten DEL 28
Jos Roelands NOAD 28 1x
15 René Alleman - 26 1x
Rietje Rietje 26 1x
17 Charlotte Nouws Nuts 25
Christel Schalk Danger ! 25
Piet van Gurp De Speerpunten 25 1x
Wilm Wilms Kleppers 25
21 Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 23
Rens Schalk RensSchalk 23
23 Ad van Rijckevorssel Aadjepaatje 22
Dennis de Roo De Snelle Binkies 22
Eva Brouwer Eve's toppertjes 22 1x
Kees Daemen Fc Kiske 22 2x
Kirsten Oomen ÉQUIPE SBC 22
Martijn van den Broek Ghostrider 22
Nico van den Berg Nico's Linkeballen 22
Ralph Nouws Nuts 22
Sjennie Maas Sjaan on tour 22 1x
32 Corne Ghostriders 21
Daisy Lochten DEL 21
Jurgen van Dongen JVD 21
35 Colin Bekers Team Collie Pantozollie 20
HPJM Buiks. Stoempers 20
Koen Daamen Op Fietse 20
Stefan Kon Stefan Kon 20 1x
Tiest Tiest 20
40 André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 2 19 1x
Lars Wouters Lars Wouters 19
Maffia (Spek, Theo, André) Knollentuin 19
marc van steen Marc van Steen 19
Marloes Struijs struske 2 19
peter struijs struske 1 19
Rob Jochems Rob Jochems 19
Rob Verschueren Shatner’s Tour 19
stan haast stanneman 19
Wilfried van den Bemd De gele trui 19
50 Anja dreamteam 18
Bas van de Sanden VolGas123 18
Cor Mathijssen De Stoempers 18
Edwin Mathijssen D'r op en d'r over 18
Edwin Nagtzaam Sjas Patat 18
Erik Smulders CC bidon 18
Hans van Meer de Speer 18
Jaap van Hooijdonk Vlugge Japie 18
Jan van Broekhoven Broekie sr 18
Marcel de Laat Altijd prijs 18
Niels Boot Opgebaard over de meet 18
Rick Rombouts Wagij 18
Stan Ackermans . 18
Twan Schalk Schalk Makelaardij 18
64 Eugene Roks Eugene Roks 17
Kevin Vergauwen Wonka's wondere wielerteam - WWW 17
Koen Martens Sjas patat 17
Reuf Sjas Patat 17
68 Christ Schalk Zwaantjes 16
Kees Daamen **** Juliana **** 16
PIERRE Luijten STOEMPERS 16
Ronald Haast Ronald Haast 16
Wilco Brouwer Willy 2 16
73 André Pemen n.v.t. 15
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 1 15
Bas Lochten Equipe de Dartshop Lochten 15
cor marijnissen pion 15
dirk wens D.Wens 15
frans jochems vitesse 15
Jesper Oomen Poursuivants 15
Johan Lochten D.E.L. 15
Kees Mathijssen Sjas Patat 15
koen appelo kratje 15
Merijn Suijkerbuijk Merijn Suijkerbuijk 15
Piet Oomen Multimate wordt Hubo 15
Robby van Opstal fc liam 15
THEO van RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy one 15
87 Andre Billet André Billet 14
Anja v.Rijckevorsel/van Opstal BMP 14
Henk Nouws Nuts 14
Toine Roks Diedeaolemiks 14
Tom Brouwer Brouwer 14
Verhaeren Henk Verhaeren 14
93 André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 3 13
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 4 13
Anke Daamen Team Daamen 13
Barry van Beers Barry The Baptist 13
Bart Haast Sjas Patat 13 1x
Gerard Woestenburg Simply the best 13
Jan Jochems De Noordhoek 13
Joop Brouwer Heidehoeve Cycling 13
Joop Brouwer g(r)asgroen team 13
Kees Verkooijen Kees 13
Nico Mathijssen De Speertjes 13
Patrick de bruijn Net nie 13
Piet Damen PietDamen 13
Reinier Reijnen Squadra Bunga Melati 13
Ronald Klapwijk Klapwijk Lions 13
Tobias Bas WV De Lekke Tuup 13
Tom van Meer Sagannetje 13
110 Robby van Opstal Fc Loco 12
111 adriaensen jlj smidshuis 11
Bas Sitters Bas 11
Corné Roks Ghostriders 11
Frank B De Lekke Tuub 11
Maarten van Bedaf Maarten van Bedaf 11
Niels van den Wijngaard Les cicleurs de la vignoble 11
Toon Bastiaansen basje 11
118 ad adriaansen grenszoeker 10
Arian van Alphen Team Alphen 10
Barry van Hooijdonk Bonjour mon amour 10
Bennie Roelands Equipe de Bennie 10
Bert van Meer van Meer Schoenen 10
Corné Vermeeren De Bus 10
frank van der kloot Lars/Sven 10
Jet van Dun 10
Julia van Meer van Meer Schoenen 10
Kees Oomen Kees Choice. 10
Patrick van der Kloot Spikkies Koereurs 10
Richard Martens Richard Martens 10
Stef van Wesel Team Wesel 10
Stef Voesenek . 10
Stijn Adriaensen stijn 10
Udo Snellen Naar Parijs Snellen 10
134 Andre Verschueren A. Verschueren 9
Antoine Desplebin MOUCHES À BOEUF 9
Bud D'n Bud 9
Ed Martens speedy eddie 9
Erwin Vermeeren FC Lukoki 9
H.J. Hanegraaf 9
John Vermeeren TGVermeeren 9
Kai Jochems Kai's keus 9
Rick Nouws Nuts 9 1x
Thomas de Bruijn D`n platte tube 9
144 Christiaan Stoffelen Brasilia 8
145 Jaap Hoekman Weerreys 7
Jac Verhaeren -------- 7
Joke van Broekhoven Coppie 7
Marloes Oomen Kektumgaon 7
Ton van der List Sjas Patat 7
150 Jurgen van Kuijck Wc we zullen wel zien 6
maarten adriaensen maarten 6
Marga van Steen Het Wiel is Rond 6
Mark Roelands MarkRoelands 6 1x
Michel Christianen Michel Christianen 1 6
Poeleke Allround 6
Robby van Opstal Fc Noa 6
Twan van Duijnhoven Dit jaar dan wel? 6
158 MARLIES DAAMEN MARLIESJE. 4
Nathalie Nathalie 4
160 Ingrid bastiaansen Basjes fietsteam 3
Koen van Broekhoven Mont Ventiel 3
Marlou van Broekhoven Des Tribunaux de Pantalon 3
163 Mickeal Damen Mickeal Damen 2 3x
164 Dirk Watzeels Lekke tuub 1
165 Ad van Rijckervorssel The Last Post 0
Ad van Rijckevorssel SunWeg 0 2x
Bas Lochten Château du pharmacien de nuit 0
Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 0 3x
Desiree Schalk Sprintteam 0
Eva Brouwer Eve's sprinters 0
JACQUELINE v RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy two 0
Jeroen Verschueren Tour de Jeroen 0
Joke Schalk Zwaantjes 0 1x
Linda Nouws Nuts 0
Linda Oostvogels Team Daas 0
Peter van oostveen Oosie 0
Toine Roks Toinekes RappeMannenTeam 0
Tygo de bruijn Tygo 0
Wilco Brouwer Willy 1 0 1x