Terug

Dagprijs: Belfort / Chalon-sur-Saône


Positie Deelnemer Team naam Punten Dagprijs
1 Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 46 3x
2 Barry van Hooijdonk Bonjour mon amour 42
cor marijnissen pion 42
Eva Brouwer Eve's sprinters 42
JACQUELINE v RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy two 42
Jeroen Verschueren Tour de Jeroen 42
Linda Nouws Nuts 42
Toine Roks Toinekes RappeMannenTeam 42
Wilco Brouwer Willy 1 42 1x
10 Christiaan Stoffelen Brasilia 41
Marga van Steen Het Wiel is Rond 41
12 Ad van Rijckevorssel SunWeg 40 2x
13 Stan Ackermans . 39
Twan van Duijnhoven Dit jaar dan wel? 39
15 Desiree Schalk Sprintteam 37
koen appelo kratje 37
17 John Vermeeren TGVermeeren 35
Mark Roelands MarkRoelands 35 1x
Merijn Suijkerbuijk Merijn Suijkerbuijk 35
Michel Christianen Michel Christianen 1 35
Nathalie Nathalie 35
peter struijs struske 1 35
Stef Voesenek . 35
Udo Snellen Naar Parijs Snellen 35
25 frans jochems vitesse 34
Gerard Woestenburg Simply the best 34
Jurgen van Kuijck Wc we zullen wel zien 34
Kees Oomen Kees Choice. 34
Linda Oostvogels Team Daas 34
maarten adriaensen maarten 34
Maarten van Bedaf Maarten van Bedaf 34
Patrick van der Kloot Spikkies Koereurs 34
Stefan Kon Stefan Kon 34 1x
Verhaeren Henk Verhaeren 34
35 Corné Vermeeren De Bus 33
frank van der kloot Lars/Sven 33
Jan van Broekhoven Broekie sr 33
Koen van Broekhoven Mont Ventiel 33
Marlou van Broekhoven Des Tribunaux de Pantalon 33
Nico van den Berg Nico's Linkeballen 33
Piet Damen PietDamen 33
Rob Verschueren Shatner’s Tour 33
Tygo de bruijn Tygo 33
44 adriaensen jlj smidshuis 32
Andre Billet André Billet 32
Andre Verschueren A. Verschueren 32
Arian van Alphen Team Alphen 32
Bas Sitters Bas 32
Bas van de Sanden VolGas123 32
Bennie Roelands Equipe de Bennie 32
Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 32
Ed Martens speedy eddie 32
Erwin Vermeeren FC Lukoki 32
Jaap van Hooijdonk Vlugge Japie 32
Joke Schalk Zwaantjes 32 1x
Kirsten Oomen ÉQUIPE SBC 32
Maffia (Spek, Theo, André) Knollentuin 32
Martijn van den Broek Ghostrider 32
Niels van den Wijngaard Les cicleurs de la vignoble 32
Piet Oomen Multimate wordt Hubo 32
Richard Martens Richard Martens 32
Rick Rombouts Wagij 32
THEO van RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy one 32
Toine Roks Diedeaolemiks 32
Toon Bastiaansen basje 32
66 André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 4 29
Jan Jochems De Noordhoek 29
Jesper Oomen Poursuivants 29
Marloes Oomen Kektumgaon 29
Marloes Struijs struske 2 29
Tiest Tiest 29
72 ad adriaansen grenszoeker 27
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 1 27
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 2 27 1x
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 3 27
Christel Schalk Danger ! 27
Hans van Meer de Speer 27
Jaap Vloedgraven Tete de la course 27 1x
Jet van Dun 27
Kees Verkooijen Kees 27
Marcel de Laat Altijd prijs 27
Rens Schalk RensSchalk 27
Tom Brouwer Brouwer 27
84 Corne Ghostriders 26
Dirk Watzeels Lekke tuub 26
Eugene Roks Eugene Roks 26
Johan Lochten D.E.L. 26
Ronald Haast Ronald Haast 26
89 Ad van Rijckevorssel Aadjepaatje 25
Anja dreamteam 25
Barry van Beers Barry The Baptist 25
Bud D'n Bud 25
Daisy Lochten DEL 25
Eric Mathijssen Smidson 25
Koen Daamen Op Fietse 25
Lars Wouters Lars Wouters 25
Niels Boot Opgebaard over de meet 25
Stef van Wesel Team Wesel 25
99 Bart Haast Sjas Patat 24 1x
Bert van Meer van Meer Schoenen 24
Christ Schalk Zwaantjes 24
H.J. Hanegraaf 24
Reuf Sjas Patat 24
Robby van Opstal Fc Loco 24
Robby van Opstal Fc Noa 24
106 Anke Daamen Team Daamen 23
Bas Lochten Château du pharmacien de nuit 23
Bas Lochten Equipe de Dartshop Lochten 23
Colin Bekers Team Collie Pantozollie 23
Jasper coremans Snelle Japie 23
Johan van Rijckevorsel FFF1 23 1x
Koen Martens Sjas patat 23
Poeleke Allround 23
Rob Jochems Rob Jochems 23
stan haast stanneman 23
Stijn Adriaensen stijn 23
Tobias Bas WV De Lekke Tuup 23
Wilco Brouwer Willy 2 23
Wilfried van den Bemd De gele trui 23
Wilm Wilms Kleppers 23
121 Anja v.Rijckevorsel/van Opstal BMP 21
Jaap Hoekman Weerreys 21
Julia van Meer van Meer Schoenen 21
marc van steen Marc van Steen 21
125 Frank B De Lekke Tuub 20
Jac Verhaeren -------- 20
Jack Lochten DEL 20
Joop Brouwer g(r)asgroen team 20
Kees Daamen **** Juliana **** 20
Kees Daemen Fc Kiske 20 2x
Kees Mathijssen Sjas Patat 20
Patrick de bruijn Net nie 20
René Alleman - 20 1x
134 dirk wens D.Wens 19
Jos Roelands NOAD 19 1x
136 Bob ten Wolde Darryl 18
Corné Roks Ghostriders 18
Edwin Mathijssen D'r op en d'r over 18
Henk Nouws Nuts 18
Jurgen van Dongen JVD 18
MARLIES DAAMEN MARLIESJE. 18
Nouws Qua patet orbis 18 1x
Peter van oostveen Oosie 18
PIERRE Luijten STOEMPERS 18
Ralph Nouws Nuts 18
Rick Nouws Nuts 18 1x
Rietje Rietje 18 1x
Sjennie Maas Sjaan on tour 18 1x
Tom van Meer Sagannetje 18
Ton van der List Sjas Patat 18
Twan Schalk Schalk Makelaardij 18
152 Cor Mathijssen De Stoempers 17
Mickeal Damen Mickeal Damen 17 3x
154 Dennis de Roo De Snelle Binkies 15
Nico Mathijssen De Speertjes 15
Ronald Klapwijk Klapwijk Lions 15
157 Edwin Nagtzaam Sjas Patat 13
Reinier Reijnen Squadra Bunga Melati 13
159 Joke van Broekhoven Coppie 12
Joop Brouwer Heidehoeve Cycling 12
161 Thomas de Bruijn D`n platte tube 11
162 Beau Snellen Wit van Niks 10 1x
Ingrid bastiaansen Basjes fietsteam 10
Kai Jochems Kai's keus 10
Peter van den Bemd Sjas Patat 10
Piet van Gurp De Speerpunten 10 1x
167 Erik Smulders CC bidon 9
Kevin Vergauwen Wonka's wondere wielerteam - WWW 9
169 André Pemen n.v.t. 8
HPJM Buiks. Stoempers 8
171 Wilfried vd Bemd Ghostbusters 5 1x
172 Robby van Opstal fc liam 2
173 Ad van Rijckervorssel The Last Post 0
Antoine Desplebin MOUCHES À BOEUF 0
Charlotte Nouws Nuts 0
Eva Brouwer Eve's toppertjes 0 1x
Hans Verdaadonk Wielerdorp Rijsbergen 0
Toine Roks Toinekes Berggeiten 0 1x
Yoran de bruijn Yoran 0