Terug

Dagprijs: Saint-Dié-des-Vosges / Colmar


Positie Deelnemer Team naam Punten Dagprijs
1 Mickeal Damen Mickeal Damen 45 3x
2 JACQUELINE v RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy two 30
Koen van Broekhoven Mont Ventiel 30
Linda Nouws Nuts 30
Marga van Steen Het Wiel is Rond 30
6 Eva Brouwer Eve's sprinters 29
Tom Brouwer Brouwer 29
Wilco Brouwer Willy 1 29 1x
9 Henk Nouws Nuts 28
10 Stan Ackermans . 27
11 Peter van oostveen Oosie 26
12 Nathalie Nathalie 25
13 Jac Verhaeren -------- 24
Jack Lochten DEL 24
Mark Roelands MarkRoelands 24 1x
Ronald Haast Ronald Haast 24
Stefan Kon Stefan Kon 24 1x
18 Johan Lochten D.E.L. 23
Jurgen van Kuijck Wc we zullen wel zien 23
Marloes Oomen Kektumgaon 23
Stef van Wesel Team Wesel 23
22 Barry van Hooijdonk Bonjour mon amour 22
Christiaan Stoffelen Brasilia 22
Kees Daamen **** Juliana **** 22
Toine Roks Toinekes RappeMannenTeam 22
26 Bert van Meer van Meer Schoenen 21
Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 21 3x
cor marijnissen pion 21
Frank B De Lekke Tuub 21
Jeroen Verschueren Tour de Jeroen 21
31 ad adriaansen grenszoeker 20
Ad van Rijckevorssel SunWeg 20 2x
Andre Billet André Billet 20
André Pemen n.v.t. 20
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 1 20
Barry van Beers Barry The Baptist 20
Corné Vermeeren De Bus 20
Jet van Dun 20
Kevin Vergauwen Wonka's wondere wielerteam - WWW 20
MARLIES DAAMEN MARLIESJE. 20
PIERRE Luijten STOEMPERS 20
Reinier Reijnen Squadra Bunga Melati 20
René Alleman - 20 1x
Richard Martens Richard Martens 20
stan haast stanneman 20
Tobias Bas WV De Lekke Tuup 20
47 Desiree Schalk Sprintteam 19
Ed Martens speedy eddie 19
Jasper coremans Snelle Japie 19
Poeleke Allround 19
Toon Bastiaansen basje 19
52 John Vermeeren TGVermeeren 18
53 Anke Daamen Team Daamen 17
Hans van Meer de Speer 17
koen appelo kratje 17
56 Joke Schalk Zwaantjes 16 1x
Rick Nouws Nuts 16 1x
Tygo de bruijn Tygo 16
59 Ad van Rijckevorssel Aadjepaatje 15
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 4 15
Anja dreamteam 15
Bud D'n Bud 15
Eugene Roks Eugene Roks 15
frans jochems vitesse 15
Jan Jochems De Noordhoek 15
Jos Roelands NOAD 15 1x
Kees Daemen Fc Kiske 15 2x
Kees Oomen Kees Choice. 15
Koen Daamen Op Fietse 15
Lars Wouters Lars Wouters 15
Linda Oostvogels Team Daas 15
maarten adriaensen maarten 15
marc van steen Marc van Steen 15
Marloes Struijs struske 2 15
Merijn Suijkerbuijk Merijn Suijkerbuijk 15
Michel Christianen Michel Christianen 1 15
Patrick van der Kloot Spikkies Koereurs 15
Piet van Gurp De Speerpunten 15 1x
Stef Voesenek . 15
Tiest Tiest 15
Udo Snellen Naar Parijs Snellen 15
82 Anja v.Rijckevorsel/van Opstal BMP 14
Daisy Lochten DEL 14
Gerard Woestenburg Simply the best 14
Jesper Oomen Poursuivants 14
Joop Brouwer g(r)asgroen team 14
Maarten van Bedaf Maarten van Bedaf 14
peter struijs struske 1 14
Twan van Duijnhoven Dit jaar dan wel? 14
Verhaeren Henk Verhaeren 14
91 Joke van Broekhoven Coppie 13
92 adriaensen jlj smidshuis 11
Andre Verschueren A. Verschueren 11
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 2 11 1x
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 3 11
Arian van Alphen Team Alphen 11
Bart Haast Sjas Patat 11 1x
Bas Lochten Equipe de Dartshop Lochten 11
Bas Sitters Bas 11
Bas van de Sanden VolGas123 11
Bennie Roelands Equipe de Bennie 11
Bob ten Wolde Darryl 11
Christel Schalk Danger ! 11
Colin Bekers Team Collie Pantozollie 11
Edwin Mathijssen D'r op en d'r over 11
Edwin Nagtzaam Sjas Patat 11
Erik Smulders CC bidon 11
Erwin Vermeeren FC Lukoki 11
frank van der kloot Lars/Sven 11
H.J. Hanegraaf 11
Jaap van Hooijdonk Vlugge Japie 11
Jaap Vloedgraven Tete de la course 11 1x
Kees Verkooijen Kees 11
Koen Martens Sjas patat 11
Maffia (Spek, Theo, André) Knollentuin 11
Marcel de Laat Altijd prijs 11
Marlou van Broekhoven Des Tribunaux de Pantalon 11
Niels van den Wijngaard Les cicleurs de la vignoble 11
Piet Damen PietDamen 11
Piet Oomen Multimate wordt Hubo 11
Rens Schalk RensSchalk 11
Rick Rombouts Wagij 11
Rob Jochems Rob Jochems 11
Rob Verschueren Shatner’s Tour 11
Robby van Opstal Fc Loco 11
Robby van Opstal Fc Noa 11
Sjennie Maas Sjaan on tour 11 1x
THEO van RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy one 11
Toine Roks Diedeaolemiks 11
Tom van Meer Sagannetje 11
Ton van der List Sjas Patat 11
Twan Schalk Schalk Makelaardij 11
Wilco Brouwer Willy 2 11
Wilfried van den Bemd De gele trui 11
Wilm Wilms Kleppers 11
136 Bas Lochten Château du pharmacien de nuit 10
Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 10
dirk wens D.Wens 10
HPJM Buiks. Stoempers 10
Jan van Broekhoven Broekie sr 10
Johan van Rijckevorsel FFF1 10 1x
Jurgen van Dongen JVD 10
Kirsten Oomen ÉQUIPE SBC 10
Martijn van den Broek Ghostrider 10
Nico Mathijssen De Speertjes 10
Nico van den Berg Nico's Linkeballen 10
Nouws Qua patet orbis 10 1x
Ralph Nouws Nuts 10
Reuf Sjas Patat 10
Rietje Rietje 10 1x
Ronald Klapwijk Klapwijk Lions 10
Stijn Adriaensen stijn 10
153 Christ Schalk Zwaantjes 9
Kai Jochems Kai's keus 9
155 Patrick de bruijn Net nie 6
156 Cor Mathijssen De Stoempers 5
Dirk Watzeels Lekke tuub 5
Jaap Hoekman Weerreys 5
Julia van Meer van Meer Schoenen 5
160 Corne Ghostriders 4
Joop Brouwer Heidehoeve Cycling 4
Robby van Opstal fc liam 4
163 Corné Roks Ghostriders 3
164 Antoine Desplebin MOUCHES À BOEUF 1
Charlotte Nouws Nuts 1
Eva Brouwer Eve's toppertjes 1 1x
Ingrid bastiaansen Basjes fietsteam 1
Kees Mathijssen Sjas Patat 1
Niels Boot Opgebaard over de meet 1
Peter van den Bemd Sjas Patat 1
Wilfried vd Bemd Ghostbusters 1 1x
Yoran de bruijn Yoran 1
173 Ad van Rijckervorssel The Last Post 0
Beau Snellen Wit van Niks 0 1x
Dennis de Roo De Snelle Binkies 0
Eric Mathijssen Smidson 0
Hans Verdaadonk Wielerdorp Rijsbergen 0
Thomas de Bruijn D`n platte tube 0
Toine Roks Toinekes Berggeiten 0 1x