Terug

Dagprijs: Reims / Nancy


Positie Deelnemer Team naam Punten Dagprijs
1 Ad van Rijckevorssel SunWeg 47 2x
Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 47 3x
3 Twan van Duijnhoven Dit jaar dan wel? 46
4 Desiree Schalk Sprintteam 45
5 Jeroen Verschueren Tour de Jeroen 43
Wilco Brouwer Willy 1 43 1x
7 Barry van Hooijdonk Bonjour mon amour 42
cor marijnissen pion 42
Eva Brouwer Eve's sprinters 42
JACQUELINE v RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy two 42
John Vermeeren TGVermeeren 42
Linda Nouws Nuts 42
Mark Roelands MarkRoelands 42 1x
Merijn Suijkerbuijk Merijn Suijkerbuijk 42
Michel Christianen Michel Christianen 1 42
peter struijs struske 1 42
Stef Voesenek . 42
Toine Roks Toinekes RappeMannenTeam 42
Udo Snellen Naar Parijs Snellen 42
20 Tygo de bruijn Tygo 41
21 Corné Vermeeren De Bus 40
frank van der kloot Lars/Sven 40
Jan van Broekhoven Broekie sr 40
Marlou van Broekhoven Des Tribunaux de Pantalon 40
Nico van den Berg Nico's Linkeballen 40
Piet Damen PietDamen 40
Rob Verschueren Shatner’s Tour 40
28 Barry van Beers Barry The Baptist 36
koen appelo kratje 36
30 Eugene Roks Eugene Roks 34
Johan Lochten D.E.L. 34
Koen van Broekhoven Mont Ventiel 34
Ronald Haast Ronald Haast 34
34 Christiaan Stoffelen Brasilia 33
Eric Mathijssen Smidson 33
frans jochems vitesse 33
Gerard Woestenburg Simply the best 33
Joke Schalk Zwaantjes 33 1x
Jurgen van Kuijck Wc we zullen wel zien 33
Kees Oomen Kees Choice. 33
Linda Oostvogels Team Daas 33
maarten adriaensen maarten 33
Maarten van Bedaf Maarten van Bedaf 33
Marga van Steen Het Wiel is Rond 33
Niels Boot Opgebaard over de meet 33
Patrick van der Kloot Spikkies Koereurs 33
Stefan Kon Stefan Kon 33 1x
Verhaeren Henk Verhaeren 33
49 Bart Haast Sjas Patat 32 1x
H.J. Hanegraaf 32
Reuf Sjas Patat 32
Robby van Opstal Fc Loco 32
Robby van Opstal Fc Noa 32
54 adriaensen jlj smidshuis 31
Andre Billet André Billet 31
Andre Verschueren A. Verschueren 31
Arian van Alphen Team Alphen 31
Bas Sitters Bas 31
Bas van de Sanden VolGas123 31
Bennie Roelands Equipe de Bennie 31
Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 31
Ed Martens speedy eddie 31
Erwin Vermeeren FC Lukoki 31
Jaap van Hooijdonk Vlugge Japie 31
Kirsten Oomen ÉQUIPE SBC 31
Maffia (Spek, Theo, André) Knollentuin 31
Martijn van den Broek Ghostrider 31
Niels van den Wijngaard Les cicleurs de la vignoble 31
Piet Oomen Multimate wordt Hubo 31
Richard Martens Richard Martens 31
Rick Rombouts Wagij 31
Stan Ackermans . 31
THEO van RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy one 31
Toine Roks Diedeaolemiks 31
Toon Bastiaansen basje 31
76 Nathalie Nathalie 30
77 Corne Ghostriders 26
Dirk Watzeels Lekke tuub 26
79 Ad van Rijckevorssel Aadjepaatje 25
Anja dreamteam 25
Bud D'n Bud 25
Daisy Lochten DEL 25
Koen Daamen Op Fietse 25
Lars Wouters Lars Wouters 25
Stef van Wesel Team Wesel 25
86 Anja v.Rijckevorsel/van Opstal BMP 24
Bas Lochten Château du pharmacien de nuit 24
Christ Schalk Zwaantjes 24
marc van steen Marc van Steen 24
90 André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 4 23
Anke Daamen Team Daamen 23
Bas Lochten Equipe de Dartshop Lochten 23
Colin Bekers Team Collie Pantozollie 23
Jan Jochems De Noordhoek 23
Jasper coremans Snelle Japie 23
Jesper Oomen Poursuivants 23
Johan van Rijckevorsel FFF1 23 1x
Kees Mathijssen Sjas Patat 23
Koen Martens Sjas patat 23
Marloes Oomen Kektumgaon 23
Marloes Struijs struske 2 23
Patrick de bruijn Net nie 23
Poeleke Allround 23
Rob Jochems Rob Jochems 23
stan haast stanneman 23
Stijn Adriaensen stijn 23
Tiest Tiest 23
Tobias Bas WV De Lekke Tuup 23
Wilco Brouwer Willy 2 23
Wilfried van den Bemd De gele trui 23
Wilm Wilms Kleppers 23
112 ad adriaansen grenszoeker 21
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 1 21
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 2 21 1x
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 3 21
Christel Schalk Danger ! 21
Hans van Meer de Speer 21
Jaap Vloedgraven Tete de la course 21 1x
Jet van Dun 21
Kees Verkooijen Kees 21
Marcel de Laat Altijd prijs 21
Rens Schalk RensSchalk 21
123 Corné Roks Ghostriders 19
124 Bert van Meer van Meer Schoenen 18
Cor Mathijssen De Stoempers 18
126 Edwin Nagtzaam Sjas Patat 17
Erik Smulders CC bidon 17
Jos Roelands NOAD 17 1x
Reinier Reijnen Squadra Bunga Melati 17
130 Dennis de Roo De Snelle Binkies 16
Jaap Hoekman Weerreys 16
Julia van Meer van Meer Schoenen 16
Kevin Vergauwen Wonka's wondere wielerteam - WWW 16
Nico Mathijssen De Speertjes 16
Ronald Klapwijk Klapwijk Lions 16
136 Frank B De Lekke Tuub 15
Jac Verhaeren -------- 15
Jack Lochten DEL 15
Joop Brouwer g(r)asgroen team 15
Kees Daamen **** Juliana **** 15
Kees Daemen Fc Kiske 15 2x
René Alleman - 15 1x
Thomas de Bruijn D`n platte tube 15
Tom Brouwer Brouwer 15
145 dirk wens D.Wens 14
146 Bob ten Wolde Darryl 13
Edwin Mathijssen D'r op en d'r over 13
Henk Nouws Nuts 13
Jurgen van Dongen JVD 13
MARLIES DAAMEN MARLIESJE. 13
Nouws Qua patet orbis 13 1x
Peter van oostveen Oosie 13
PIERRE Luijten STOEMPERS 13
Ralph Nouws Nuts 13
Rick Nouws Nuts 13 1x
Rietje Rietje 13 1x
Sjennie Maas Sjaan on tour 13 1x
Tom van Meer Sagannetje 13
Ton van der List Sjas Patat 13
Twan Schalk Schalk Makelaardij 13
161 Wilfried vd Bemd Ghostbusters 10 1x
162 Mickeal Damen Mickeal Damen 9 3x
Piet van Gurp De Speerpunten 9 1x
164 Joke van Broekhoven Coppie 8
Joop Brouwer Heidehoeve Cycling 8
166 André Pemen n.v.t. 7
HPJM Buiks. Stoempers 7
Kai Jochems Kai's keus 7
169 Beau Snellen Wit van Niks 6 1x
Ingrid bastiaansen Basjes fietsteam 6
Peter van den Bemd Sjas Patat 6
172 Robby van Opstal fc liam 2
173 Antoine Desplebin MOUCHES À BOEUF 1
174 Ad van Rijckervorssel The Last Post 0
Charlotte Nouws Nuts 0
Eva Brouwer Eve's toppertjes 0 1x
Hans Verdaadonk Wielerdorp Rijsbergen 0
Toine Roks Toinekes Berggeiten 0 1x
Yoran de bruijn Yoran 0