Terug

Dagprijs: Binche / Épernay


Positie Deelnemer Team naam Punten Dagprijs
1 Mickeal Damen Mickeal Damen 43 3x
2 JACQUELINE v RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy two 34
koen appelo kratje 34
Koen van Broekhoven Mont Ventiel 34
Linda Nouws Nuts 34
Marga van Steen Het Wiel is Rond 34
7 Frank B De Lekke Tuub 32
8 Jurgen van Kuijck Wc we zullen wel zien 30
Stef van Wesel Team Wesel 30
10 Barry van Hooijdonk Bonjour mon amour 29
Christiaan Stoffelen Brasilia 29
Toine Roks Toinekes RappeMannenTeam 29
13 Jack Lochten DEL 28
Ronald Haast Ronald Haast 28
Stefan Kon Stefan Kon 28 1x
16 Jac Verhaeren -------- 27
Mark Roelands MarkRoelands 27 1x
18 Ad van Rijckevorssel Aadjepaatje 26
Bud D'n Bud 26
frans jochems vitesse 26
John Vermeeren TGVermeeren 26
Kees Daemen Fc Kiske 26 2x
Lars Wouters Lars Wouters 26
marc van steen Marc van Steen 26
Marloes Struijs struske 2 26
Merijn Suijkerbuijk Merijn Suijkerbuijk 26
Piet van Gurp De Speerpunten 26 1x
Tiest Tiest 26
29 André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 4 25
Anja dreamteam 25
Bert van Meer van Meer Schoenen 25
Eugene Roks Eugene Roks 25
Jan Jochems De Noordhoek 25
Jos Roelands NOAD 25 1x
Kees Oomen Kees Choice. 25
Koen Daamen Op Fietse 25
Linda Oostvogels Team Daas 25
maarten adriaensen maarten 25
Michel Christianen Michel Christianen 1 25
Patrick van der Kloot Spikkies Koereurs 25
Peter van oostveen Oosie 25
Stef Voesenek . 25
Udo Snellen Naar Parijs Snellen 25
44 Anke Daamen Team Daamen 24
Eva Brouwer Eve's sprinters 24
Hans van Meer de Speer 24
Joke van Broekhoven Coppie 24
Tom Brouwer Brouwer 24
Wilco Brouwer Willy 1 24 1x
50 Henk Nouws Nuts 23
René Alleman - 23 1x
Stan Ackermans . 23
53 Barry van Beers Barry The Baptist 22
54 Ed Martens speedy eddie 21
55 cor marijnissen pion 20
Cor Mathijssen De Stoempers 20
Kees Daamen **** Juliana **** 20
58 Ad van Rijckevorssel SunWeg 19 2x
André Pemen n.v.t. 19
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 1 19
Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 19 3x
Dirk Watzeels Lekke tuub 19
Jaap Hoekman Weerreys 19
Jeroen Verschueren Tour de Jeroen 19
Joke Schalk Zwaantjes 19 1x
Julia van Meer van Meer Schoenen 19
Kevin Vergauwen Wonka's wondere wielerteam - WWW 19
stan haast stanneman 19
69 ad adriaansen grenszoeker 18
Andre Billet André Billet 18
Corné Roks Ghostriders 18
Corné Vermeeren De Bus 18
Jet van Dun 18
Johan Lochten D.E.L. 18
MARLIES DAAMEN MARLIESJE. 18
PIERRE Luijten STOEMPERS 18
Reinier Reijnen Squadra Bunga Melati 18
Richard Martens Richard Martens 18
Tobias Bas WV De Lekke Tuup 18
80 André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 2 17 1x
Bas Lochten Equipe de Dartshop Lochten 17
Bob ten Wolde Darryl 17
Christel Schalk Danger ! 17
Colin Bekers Team Collie Pantozollie 17
Edwin Mathijssen D'r op en d'r over 17
Edwin Nagtzaam Sjas Patat 17
Jaap van Hooijdonk Vlugge Japie 17
Jaap Vloedgraven Tete de la course 17 1x
Koen Martens Sjas patat 17
Maffia (Spek, Theo, André) Knollentuin 17
Marcel de Laat Altijd prijs 17
Marloes Oomen Kektumgaon 17
Piet Oomen Multimate wordt Hubo 17
Rens Schalk RensSchalk 17
Rick Rombouts Wagij 17
Rob Jochems Rob Jochems 17
Rob Verschueren Shatner’s Tour 17
Sjennie Maas Sjaan on tour 17 1x
THEO van RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy one 17
Twan Schalk Schalk Makelaardij 17
Wilco Brouwer Willy 2 17
Wilfried van den Bemd De gele trui 17
103 adriaensen jlj smidshuis 16
Andre Verschueren A. Verschueren 16
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 3 16
Arian van Alphen Team Alphen 16
Bart Haast Sjas Patat 16 1x
Bas Sitters Bas 16
Bas van de Sanden VolGas123 16
Bennie Roelands Equipe de Bennie 16
Erik Smulders CC bidon 16
Erwin Vermeeren FC Lukoki 16
frank van der kloot Lars/Sven 16
H.J. Hanegraaf 16
Jesper Oomen Poursuivants 16
Kees Verkooijen Kees 16
Marlou van Broekhoven Des Tribunaux de Pantalon 16
Niels van den Wijngaard Les cicleurs de la vignoble 16
peter struijs struske 1 16
Piet Damen PietDamen 16
Robby van Opstal Fc Loco 16
Robby van Opstal Fc Noa 16
Toine Roks Diedeaolemiks 16
Tom van Meer Sagannetje 16
Ton van der List Sjas Patat 16
Wilm Wilms Kleppers 16
127 Anja v.Rijckevorsel/van Opstal BMP 15
Daisy Lochten DEL 15
Gerard Woestenburg Simply the best 15
Joop Brouwer g(r)asgroen team 15
Maarten van Bedaf Maarten van Bedaf 15
Nathalie Nathalie 15
Twan van Duijnhoven Dit jaar dan wel? 15
Verhaeren Henk Verhaeren 15
135 dirk wens D.Wens 13
Rick Nouws Nuts 13 1x
Tygo de bruijn Tygo 13
138 Nico Mathijssen De Speertjes 12
Ronald Klapwijk Klapwijk Lions 12
140 Antoine Desplebin MOUCHES À BOEUF 11
Charlotte Nouws Nuts 11
Eva Brouwer Eve's toppertjes 11 1x
Niels Boot Opgebaard over de meet 11
Peter van den Bemd Sjas Patat 11
Wilfried vd Bemd Ghostbusters 11 1x
Yoran de bruijn Yoran 11
147 Ingrid bastiaansen Basjes fietsteam 10
Kees Mathijssen Sjas Patat 10
149 Corne Ghostriders 9
Jasper coremans Snelle Japie 9
Joop Brouwer Heidehoeve Cycling 9
Robby van Opstal fc liam 9
153 Desiree Schalk Sprintteam 8
Poeleke Allround 8
Toon Bastiaansen basje 8
156 Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 7
HPJM Buiks. Stoempers 7
Jan van Broekhoven Broekie sr 7
Johan van Rijckevorsel FFF1 7 1x
Kirsten Oomen ÉQUIPE SBC 7
Martijn van den Broek Ghostrider 7
Nico van den Berg Nico's Linkeballen 7
Nouws Qua patet orbis 7 1x
Patrick de bruijn Net nie 7
Ralph Nouws Nuts 7
Rietje Rietje 7 1x
167 Bas Lochten Château du pharmacien de nuit 6
Jurgen van Dongen JVD 6
Reuf Sjas Patat 6
Stijn Adriaensen stijn 6
171 Christ Schalk Zwaantjes 3
172 Kai Jochems Kai's keus 2
173 Beau Snellen Wit van Niks 1 1x
Dennis de Roo De Snelle Binkies 1
Eric Mathijssen Smidson 1
Hans Verdaadonk Wielerdorp Rijsbergen 1
Toine Roks Toinekes Berggeiten 1 1x
178 Ad van Rijckervorssel The Last Post 0
Thomas de Bruijn D`n platte tube 0