Terug

Dagprijs: Brussel / Brussel


Positie Deelnemer Team naam Punten Dagprijs
1 Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 37 3x
2 Eva Brouwer Eve's sprinters 34
JACQUELINE v RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy two 34
Linda Nouws Nuts 34
Marga van Steen Het Wiel is Rond 34
Wilco Brouwer Willy 1 34 1x
7 Ad van Rijckevorssel SunWeg 31 2x
Twan van Duijnhoven Dit jaar dan wel? 31
9 Barry van Hooijdonk Bonjour mon amour 30
Christiaan Stoffelen Brasilia 30
cor marijnissen pion 30
Jeroen Verschueren Tour de Jeroen 30
Toine Roks Toinekes RappeMannenTeam 30
14 Jurgen van Kuijck Wc we zullen wel zien 28
15 Nathalie Nathalie 27
16 Desiree Schalk Sprintteam 26
Koen van Broekhoven Mont Ventiel 26
18 koen appelo kratje 25
Stan Ackermans . 25
20 Barry van Beers Barry The Baptist 24
frans jochems vitesse 24
Gerard Woestenburg Simply the best 24
John Vermeeren TGVermeeren 24
Kees Oomen Kees Choice. 24
Linda Oostvogels Team Daas 24
maarten adriaensen maarten 24
Maarten van Bedaf Maarten van Bedaf 24
Mark Roelands MarkRoelands 24 1x
Merijn Suijkerbuijk Merijn Suijkerbuijk 24
Michel Christianen Michel Christianen 1 24
Mickeal Damen Mickeal Damen 24 3x
Patrick van der Kloot Spikkies Koereurs 24
peter struijs struske 1 24
Stef Voesenek . 24
Stefan Kon Stefan Kon 24 1x
Tom Brouwer Brouwer 24
Udo Snellen Naar Parijs Snellen 24
Verhaeren Henk Verhaeren 24
39 Ed Martens speedy eddie 23
40 André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 4 22
Jan Jochems De Noordhoek 22
Jesper Oomen Poursuivants 22
Jos Roelands NOAD 22 1x
Marloes Oomen Kektumgaon 22
Marloes Struijs struske 2 22
Tiest Tiest 22
47 Joke Schalk Zwaantjes 20 1x
Stef van Wesel Team Wesel 20
49 adriaensen jlj smidshuis 19
Andre Billet André Billet 19
Andre Verschueren A. Verschueren 19
Arian van Alphen Team Alphen 19
Bas Sitters Bas 19
Bas van de Sanden VolGas123 19
Bennie Roelands Equipe de Bennie 19
Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 19
Corné Vermeeren De Bus 19
Erwin Vermeeren FC Lukoki 19
frank van der kloot Lars/Sven 19
Jaap van Hooijdonk Vlugge Japie 19
Jan van Broekhoven Broekie sr 19
Kirsten Oomen ÉQUIPE SBC 19
Maffia (Spek, Theo, André) Knollentuin 19
Marlou van Broekhoven Des Tribunaux de Pantalon 19
Martijn van den Broek Ghostrider 19
Nico van den Berg Nico's Linkeballen 19
Niels van den Wijngaard Les cicleurs de la vignoble 19
Piet Damen PietDamen 19
Piet Oomen Multimate wordt Hubo 19
Richard Martens Richard Martens 19
Rick Rombouts Wagij 19
Rob Verschueren Shatner’s Tour 19
THEO van RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy one 19
Toine Roks Diedeaolemiks 19
Toon Bastiaansen basje 19
Tygo de bruijn Tygo 19
77 Kees Daamen **** Juliana **** 18
78 ad adriaansen grenszoeker 17
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 1 17
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 2 17 1x
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 3 17
Christel Schalk Danger ! 17
Hans van Meer de Speer 17
Jaap Vloedgraven Tete de la course 17 1x
Jet van Dun 17
Kees Verkooijen Kees 17
Marcel de Laat Altijd prijs 17
Rens Schalk RensSchalk 17
89 Ad van Rijckevorssel Aadjepaatje 16
Anja dreamteam 16
Bud D'n Bud 16
Daisy Lochten DEL 16
Eugene Roks Eugene Roks 16
Johan Lochten D.E.L. 16
Koen Daamen Op Fietse 16
Lars Wouters Lars Wouters 16
Ronald Haast Ronald Haast 16
98 Corne Ghostriders 15
Dirk Watzeels Lekke tuub 15
100 Anja v.Rijckevorsel/van Opstal BMP 14
Frank B De Lekke Tuub 14
Jac Verhaeren -------- 14
Jack Lochten DEL 14
Joop Brouwer g(r)asgroen team 14
Kees Daemen Fc Kiske 14 2x
marc van steen Marc van Steen 14
Piet van Gurp De Speerpunten 14 1x
René Alleman - 14 1x
109 Bert van Meer van Meer Schoenen 13
Henk Nouws Nuts 13
Jaap Hoekman Weerreys 13
Julia van Meer van Meer Schoenen 13
113 Anke Daamen Team Daamen 11
Bart Haast Sjas Patat 11 1x
Bas Lochten Château du pharmacien de nuit 11
Bas Lochten Equipe de Dartshop Lochten 11
Colin Bekers Team Collie Pantozollie 11
Edwin Nagtzaam Sjas Patat 11
H.J. Hanegraaf 11
Jasper coremans Snelle Japie 11
Johan van Rijckevorsel FFF1 11 1x
Koen Martens Sjas patat 11
Poeleke Allround 11
Reinier Reijnen Squadra Bunga Melati 11
Reuf Sjas Patat 11
Rob Jochems Rob Jochems 11
Robby van Opstal Fc Loco 11
Robby van Opstal Fc Noa 11
stan haast stanneman 11
Stijn Adriaensen stijn 11
Tobias Bas WV De Lekke Tuup 11
Wilco Brouwer Willy 2 11
Wilfried van den Bemd De gele trui 11
Wilm Wilms Kleppers 11
135 Christ Schalk Zwaantjes 10
Eric Mathijssen Smidson 10
Niels Boot Opgebaard over de meet 10
138 André Pemen n.v.t. 9
Bob ten Wolde Darryl 9
Edwin Mathijssen D'r op en d'r over 9
Erik Smulders CC bidon 9
HPJM Buiks. Stoempers 9
Joke van Broekhoven Coppie 9
Jurgen van Dongen JVD 9
Kevin Vergauwen Wonka's wondere wielerteam - WWW 9
MARLIES DAAMEN MARLIESJE. 9
Nouws Qua patet orbis 9 1x
Peter van oostveen Oosie 9
PIERRE Luijten STOEMPERS 9
Ralph Nouws Nuts 9
Rick Nouws Nuts 9 1x
Rietje Rietje 9 1x
Sjennie Maas Sjaan on tour 9 1x
Tom van Meer Sagannetje 9
Ton van der List Sjas Patat 9
Twan Schalk Schalk Makelaardij 9
157 dirk wens D.Wens 8
Kees Mathijssen Sjas Patat 8
Patrick de bruijn Net nie 8
160 Cor Mathijssen De Stoempers 7
161 Joop Brouwer Heidehoeve Cycling 5
Robby van Opstal fc liam 5
163 Corné Roks Ghostriders 3
164 Dennis de Roo De Snelle Binkies 2
Nico Mathijssen De Speertjes 2
Ronald Klapwijk Klapwijk Lions 2
Wilfried vd Bemd Ghostbusters 2 1x
168 Ad van Rijckervorssel The Last Post 0
Antoine Desplebin MOUCHES À BOEUF 0
Beau Snellen Wit van Niks 0 1x
Charlotte Nouws Nuts 0
Eva Brouwer Eve's toppertjes 0 1x
Hans Verdaadonk Wielerdorp Rijsbergen 0
Ingrid bastiaansen Basjes fietsteam 0
Kai Jochems Kai's keus 0
Peter van den Bemd Sjas Patat 0
Thomas de Bruijn D`n platte tube 0
Toine Roks Toinekes Berggeiten 0 1x
Yoran de bruijn Yoran 0