Terug


Positie Deelnemer Team naam Punten Dagprijs
1 Barry van Hooijdonk Bonjour mon amour 570
2 Stan Ackermans . 557
3 Rob Verschueren Shatner’s Tour 554
4 Marga van Steen Het Wiel is Rond 553
5 Stefan Kon Stefan Kon 541 1x
6 Jurgen van Kuijck Wc we zullen wel zien 540
Kees Oomen Kees Choice. 540
8 peter struijs struske 1 539
9 Verhaeren Henk Verhaeren 537
10 Christiaan Stoffelen Brasilia 531
Patrick van der Kloot Spikkies Koereurs 531
12 Stef Voesenek . 530
Udo Snellen Naar Parijs Snellen 530
14 koen appelo kratje 528
Piet Damen PietDamen 528
16 Arian van Alphen Team Alphen 527
Lars Wouters Lars Wouters 527
18 Jaap van Hooijdonk Vlugge Japie 520
19 Koen Daamen Op Fietse 519
20 frank van der kloot Lars/Sven 518
21 Rick Rombouts Wagij 517
22 Ad van Rijckevorssel Aadjepaatje 516
23 cor marijnissen pion 515
24 Merijn Suijkerbuijk Merijn Suijkerbuijk 512
25 Maffia (Spek, Theo, André) Knollentuin 509
26 Bas van de Sanden VolGas123 507
27 Ed Martens speedy eddie 505
28 Nico van den Berg Nico's Linkeballen 503
29 André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 4 502
Corné Vermeeren De Bus 502
31 Bart Haast Sjas Patat 500 1x
32 Gerard Woestenburg Simply the best 499
33 Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 498
frans jochems vitesse 498
Tiest Tiest 498
36 Andre Verschueren A. Verschueren 497
Marloes Struijs struske 2 497
38 Barry van Beers Barry The Baptist 496
39 Linda Nouws Nuts 493
Richard Martens Richard Martens 493
41 Kees Verkooijen Kees 492
42 Mark Roelands MarkRoelands 491 1x
Martijn van den Broek Ghostrider 491
44 Eugene Roks Eugene Roks 489
Kirsten Oomen ÉQUIPE SBC 489
46 Jasper coremans Snelle Japie 488
Piet Oomen Multimate wordt Hubo 488
48 JACQUELINE v RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy two 487
Marcel de Laat Altijd prijs 487
50 Andre Billet André Billet 486
51 Jan van Broekhoven Broekie sr 483
THEO van RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy one 483
53 Koen van Broekhoven Mont Ventiel 482
maarten adriaensen maarten 482
55 Bas Sitters Bas 480
Stef van Wesel Team Wesel 480
57 Jaap Vloedgraven Tete de la course 476 1x
Jack Lochten DEL 476
Kees Daemen Fc Kiske 476 2x
60 André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 2 475 1x
Hans van Meer de Speer 475
62 Ronald Haast Ronald Haast 474
Toine Roks Diedeaolemiks 474
64 Jos Roelands NOAD 473 1x
Michel Christianen Michel Christianen 1 473
66 Jet van Dun 472
67 adriaensen jlj smidshuis 471
68 Anja dreamteam 470
Bennie Roelands Equipe de Bennie 470
70 Toon Bastiaansen basje 468
71 ad adriaansen grenszoeker 466
Wilm Wilms Kleppers 466
73 Sjennie Maas Sjaan on tour 464 1x
74 Maarten van Bedaf Maarten van Bedaf 462
marc van steen Marc van Steen 462
76 Bob ten Wolde Darryl 461
77 Erwin Vermeeren FC Lukoki 459
Piet van Gurp De Speerpunten 459 1x
Reinier Reijnen Squadra Bunga Melati 459
80 André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 3 458
81 Marlou van Broekhoven Des Tribunaux de Pantalon 456
82 Daisy Lochten DEL 453
83 Robby van Opstal Fc Loco 452
84 Eric Mathijssen Smidson 451
Jan Jochems De Noordhoek 451
86 Christel Schalk Danger ! 449
87 Colin Bekers Team Collie Pantozollie 448
88 stan haast stanneman 447
89 Nouws Qua patet orbis 446 1x
Toine Roks Toinekes RappeMannenTeam 446
91 Corne Ghostriders 444
Johan van Rijckevorsel FFF1 444 1x
93 Kees Mathijssen Sjas Patat 441
Rob Jochems Rob Jochems 441
Wilco Brouwer Willy 1 441 1x
96 Eva Brouwer Eve's sprinters 439
97 John Vermeeren TGVermeeren 438
Rens Schalk RensSchalk 438
99 Niels van den Wijngaard Les cicleurs de la vignoble 435
100 André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 1 433
101 Twan van Duijnhoven Dit jaar dan wel? 432
Wilfried van den Bemd De gele trui 432
103 Wilco Brouwer Willy 2 430
104 H.J. Hanegraaf 428
105 Kees Daamen **** Juliana **** 427
Tobias Bas WV De Lekke Tuup 427
107 Anke Daamen Team Daamen 426
108 Jesper Oomen Poursuivants 425
Reuf Sjas Patat 425
110 Bud D'n Bud 421
Tom van Meer Sagannetje 421
112 Johan Lochten D.E.L. 420
Koen Martens Sjas patat 420
114 Linda Oostvogels Team Daas 419
115 Wilfried vd Bemd Ghostbusters 417 1x
116 Niels Boot Opgebaard over de meet 415
117 PIERRE Luijten STOEMPERS 413
118 Edwin Nagtzaam Sjas Patat 411
119 Frank B De Lekke Tuub 407
120 Tom Brouwer Brouwer 406
121 Bas Lochten Equipe de Dartshop Lochten 403
122 Bert van Meer van Meer Schoenen 402
123 Jurgen van Dongen JVD 401
Ronald Klapwijk Klapwijk Lions 401
125 Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 399 3x
126 Peter van den Bemd Sjas Patat 398
127 René Alleman - 393 1x
128 Cor Mathijssen De Stoempers 391
129 Marloes Oomen Kektumgaon 390
130 Ad van Rijckevorssel SunWeg 388 2x
Nathalie Nathalie 388
132 Ralph Nouws Nuts 387
133 Jeroen Verschueren Tour de Jeroen 385
134 Anja v.Rijckevorsel/van Opstal BMP 383
Kevin Vergauwen Wonka's wondere wielerteam - WWW 383
136 Henk Nouws Nuts 380
Julia van Meer van Meer Schoenen 380
138 Patrick de bruijn Net nie 376
139 Joke Schalk Zwaantjes 370 1x
140 Erik Smulders CC bidon 367
Jac Verhaeren -------- 367
142 Nico Mathijssen De Speertjes 366
143 Joop Brouwer g(r)asgroen team 364
Twan Schalk Schalk Makelaardij 364
145 Christ Schalk Zwaantjes 362
146 Yoran de bruijn Yoran 361
147 Dennis de Roo De Snelle Binkies 360
Edwin Mathijssen D'r op en d'r over 360
149 Mickeal Damen Mickeal Damen 359 3x
150 Robby van Opstal Fc Noa 355
151 Stijn Adriaensen stijn 354
152 Corné Roks Ghostriders 350
153 André Pemen n.v.t. 348
154 dirk wens D.Wens 343
Rietje Rietje 343 1x
156 Jaap Hoekman Weerreys 342
157 Ton van der List Sjas Patat 339
158 Eva Brouwer Eve's toppertjes 338 1x
159 Joke van Broekhoven Coppie 336
160 Beau Snellen Wit van Niks 334 1x
Desiree Schalk Sprintteam 334
Dirk Watzeels Lekke tuub 334
163 Poeleke Allround 325
Toine Roks Toinekes Berggeiten 325 1x
165 Tygo de bruijn Tygo 321
166 HPJM Buiks. Stoempers 316
167 Rick Nouws Nuts 306 1x
168 MARLIES DAAMEN MARLIESJE. 304
169 Hans Verdaadonk Wielerdorp Rijsbergen 302
Joop Brouwer Heidehoeve Cycling 302
171 Robby van Opstal fc liam 296
172 Charlotte Nouws Nuts 266
173 Peter van oostveen Oosie 258
174 Kai Jochems Kai's keus 220
175 Thomas de Bruijn D`n platte tube 216
176 Ingrid bastiaansen Basjes fietsteam 215
177 Bas Lochten Château du pharmacien de nuit 204
178 Antoine Desplebin MOUCHES À BOEUF 142
179 Ad van Rijckervorssel The Last Post 5