Terug


Positie Deelnemer Team naam Punten Dagprijs
1 Stefan Kon Stefan Kon 380 1x
2 Barry van Hooijdonk Bonjour mon amour 364
3 koen appelo kratje 362
4 Stan Ackermans . 361
5 JACQUELINE v RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy two 360
Linda Nouws Nuts 360
Marga van Steen Het Wiel is Rond 360
8 Merijn Suijkerbuijk Merijn Suijkerbuijk 349
9 cor marijnissen pion 340
Ronald Haast Ronald Haast 340
11 frans jochems vitesse 335
John Vermeeren TGVermeeren 335
13 Stef Voesenek . 334
Udo Snellen Naar Parijs Snellen 334
15 Jurgen van Kuijck Wc we zullen wel zien 329
Rob Verschueren Shatner’s Tour 329
17 Christiaan Stoffelen Brasilia 328
Mark Roelands MarkRoelands 328 1x
19 peter struijs struske 1 327
Toine Roks Toinekes RappeMannenTeam 327
21 Kees Oomen Kees Choice. 324
Wilco Brouwer Willy 1 324 1x
23 Koen van Broekhoven Mont Ventiel 323
24 Ad van Rijckevorssel Aadjepaatje 322
25 Patrick van der Kloot Spikkies Koereurs 320
26 Maffia (Spek, Theo, André) Knollentuin 318
27 Eva Brouwer Eve's sprinters 317
28 Marloes Struijs struske 2 316
29 Jaap van Hooijdonk Vlugge Japie 314
30 Corné Vermeeren De Bus 311
Rick Rombouts Wagij 311
32 Michel Christianen Michel Christianen 1 310
33 Piet Damen PietDamen 309
34 Lars Wouters Lars Wouters 307
Tiest Tiest 307
36 Ed Martens speedy eddie 305
37 Jack Lochten DEL 302
Nico van den Berg Nico's Linkeballen 302
Richard Martens Richard Martens 302
40 Koen Daamen Op Fietse 300
Stef van Wesel Team Wesel 300
42 Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 299 3x
maarten adriaensen maarten 299
44 Eugene Roks Eugene Roks 298
45 Bud D'n Bud 297
Cor Huijbregts 't Bidonneke 297
Kees Daemen Fc Kiske 297 2x
Verhaeren Henk Verhaeren 297
49 Piet Oomen Multimate wordt Hubo 296
50 André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 4 293
Bas van de Sanden VolGas123 293
frank van der kloot Lars/Sven 293
Gerard Woestenburg Simply the best 293
54 Jaap Vloedgraven Tete de la course 292 1x
55 Ad van Rijckevorssel SunWeg 291 2x
Barry van Beers Barry The Baptist 291
THEO van RIJCKEVORSEL Speedy one 291
58 Andre Billet André Billet 290
André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 1 290
Martijn van den Broek Ghostrider 290
61 Kirsten Oomen ÉQUIPE SBC 288
62 stan haast stanneman 286
63 Jeroen Verschueren Tour de Jeroen 285
64 Maarten van Bedaf Maarten van Bedaf 284
65 Arian van Alphen Team Alphen 282
Linda Oostvogels Team Daas 282
Twan van Duijnhoven Dit jaar dan wel? 282
68 Anja dreamteam 281
Hans van Meer de Speer 281
Jan van Broekhoven Broekie sr 281
71 André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 2 279 1x
Bennie Roelands Equipe de Bennie 279
Marlou van Broekhoven Des Tribunaux de Pantalon 279
74 Jos Roelands NOAD 278 1x
75 Colin Bekers Team Collie Pantozollie 277
marc van steen Marc van Steen 277
Niels van den Wijngaard Les cicleurs de la vignoble 277
78 Bas Sitters Bas 276
79 Andre Verschueren A. Verschueren 274
Jasper coremans Snelle Japie 274
81 Erwin Vermeeren FC Lukoki 273
Toine Roks Diedeaolemiks 273
83 Johan Lochten D.E.L. 271
84 adriaensen jlj smidshuis 270
Jan Jochems De Noordhoek 270
86 Anke Daamen Team Daamen 268
Rens Schalk RensSchalk 268
Wilfried van den Bemd De gele trui 268
89 Christel Schalk Danger ! 267
Marcel de Laat Altijd prijs 267
René Alleman - 267 1x
Wilco Brouwer Willy 2 267
93 Rob Jochems Rob Jochems 265
94 Jet van Dun 261
Toon Bastiaansen basje 261
96 Joke Schalk Zwaantjes 260
Nathalie Nathalie 260
98 Johan van Rijckevorsel FFF1 258 1x
99 Bart Haast Sjas Patat 257
Mickeal Damen Mickeal Damen 257 2x
Wilm Wilms Kleppers 257
102 ad adriaansen grenszoeker 256
103 Niels Boot Opgebaard over de meet 255
104 André Zegers Speeeedyyyys 3 254
Daisy Lochten DEL 254
Marloes Oomen Kektumgaon 254
107 Eric Mathijssen Smidson 253
Kees Verkooijen Kees 253
109 Bert van Meer van Meer Schoenen 252
110 Sjennie Maas Sjaan on tour 251 1x
111 Bob ten Wolde Darryl 249
Desiree Schalk Sprintteam 249
113 Frank B De Lekke Tuub 248
114 Jesper Oomen Poursuivants 246
115 Koen Martens Sjas patat 243
Piet van Gurp De Speerpunten 243
117 Robby van Opstal Fc Loco 242
118 Corne Ghostriders 241
Jac Verhaeren -------- 241
120 Bas Lochten Equipe de Dartshop Lochten 240
Tobias Bas WV De Lekke Tuup 240
122 Tom Brouwer Brouwer 238
123 Cor Mathijssen De Stoempers 236
124 Christ Schalk Zwaantjes 232
H.J. Hanegraaf 232
126 Henk Nouws Nuts 230
Reinier Reijnen Squadra Bunga Melati 230
128 Robby van Opstal Fc Noa 228
129 Edwin Nagtzaam Sjas Patat 227
Tygo de bruijn Tygo 227
131 dirk wens D.Wens 226
132 Kees Daamen **** Juliana **** 224
133 Dirk Watzeels Lekke tuub 223
134 Twan Schalk Schalk Makelaardij 219
135 Edwin Mathijssen D'r op en d'r over 216
Jaap Hoekman Weerreys 216
137 Anja v.Rijckevorsel/van Opstal BMP 215
138 Kevin Vergauwen Wonka's wondere wielerteam - WWW 213
Nouws Qua patet orbis 213
PIERRE Luijten STOEMPERS 213
Reuf Sjas Patat 213
142 Julia van Meer van Meer Schoenen 210
143 Joop Brouwer g(r)asgroen team 200
Nico Mathijssen De Speertjes 200
Poeleke Allround 200
146 Kees Mathijssen Sjas Patat 199
Wilfried vd Bemd Ghostbusters 199 1x
148 Joke van Broekhoven Coppie 198
Tom van Meer Sagannetje 198
150 Ralph Nouws Nuts 197
Ronald Klapwijk Klapwijk Lions 197
152 Rietje Rietje 194
153 Peter van oostveen Oosie 192
154 MARLIES DAAMEN MARLIESJE. 191
Peter van den Bemd Sjas Patat 191
156 André Pemen n.v.t. 190
157 Ton van der List Sjas Patat 188
158 Jurgen van Dongen JVD 185
159 Dennis de Roo De Snelle Binkies 183
160 Corné Roks Ghostriders 182
Stijn Adriaensen stijn 182
162 Erik Smulders CC bidon 178
163 Patrick de bruijn Net nie 174
164 Rick Nouws Nuts 166 1x
165 Yoran de bruijn Yoran 163
166 HPJM Buiks. Stoempers 148
167 Bas Lochten Château du pharmacien de nuit 147
Beau Snellen Wit van Niks 147 1x
169 Eva Brouwer Eve's toppertjes 145
170 Joop Brouwer Heidehoeve Cycling 131
171 Charlotte Nouws Nuts 124
172 Toine Roks Toinekes Berggeiten 118
173 Hans Verdaadonk Wielerdorp Rijsbergen 117
174 Robby van Opstal fc liam 103
175 Ingrid bastiaansen Basjes fietsteam 98
176 Thomas de Bruijn D`n platte tube 92
177 Kai Jochems Kai's keus 89
178 Antoine Desplebin MOUCHES À BOEUF 87
179 Ad van Rijckervorssel The Last Post 1